FiberCablesDirect

FiberCablesDirect - 40M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10g 40g 100g mmf dx om4-lc-lc

Givecoin Info


FiberCablesDirect - 40M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10g 40g 100g mmf dx om4-lc-lc
FiberCablesDirect - 40M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10g 40g 100g mmf dx om4-lc-lc
Features
  • Fiber Cable Description: OM4 LC to LC Fiber Cable 40 Meter | 100Gb Plenum Rated (OFNP) Duplex, Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF), Jumper Cord. Corning 50/125 optical fiber core/cladding. ceramic ferrule LC fiber optic connectors. High bandwidth fiber for high speed, low loss, data transmission. Aqua jacketed jumper with zip-cord | Education, Corporate, Military/Defense, Government, Healthcare, Finance and Commercial, Computer Networking Applications.
  • Fiber Patch Cable Details: 40 Meter (131.23 feet), Laser Optimized MMF Zip-Cord Reinforced, Multimode LC to LC Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Jumper Cord
  • Fiber Cable Assembly: OFNP, Aqua Colored, 2.0mm outer diameter, riser rated, om3 fiber patch cable. Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers.
  • Optical Modality Details for OM4 Ethernet Over Multimode Fiber: 3500 / 4700 MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm / 1300nm | Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m | 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord) | 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 400m | 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 150m (550m QSFP+ eSR4) | 100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 150m.
  • Fiber Network Bandwidth: 3600/500 MHz-km @850/1300 nm (OM4 - Optimized for 850nm VCSELs / higher speed).
  • Jeirdus 20M FC to FC FC-FC Outdoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM  Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 20Meters 65ft Singlemode :  Electronics
    Jeirdus 20M FC to FC FC-FC Outdoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 20Meters 65ft Singlemode : Electronics


    FiberCablesDirect - 40M OM4 MTP LCx12 Multi-Fiber Breakout Cable | 100G  Plenum 50/125 MTP to 12xLC Multimode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | Length  Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10/40/100g mmf 100gbase mtp-12lc : Electronics -  Amazon.com
    FiberCablesDirect - 40M OM4 MTP LCx12 Multi-Fiber Breakout Cable | 100G Plenum 50/125 MTP to 12xLC Multimode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10/40/100g mmf 100gbase mtp-12lc : Electronics - Amazon.com


    FiberCablesDirect - 40M OM4 MTP MTP 12 Fiber Patch Cable | 100G  Plenum Multi-Fiber 50/125 MTP to MTP Multimode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) |  B Type Polarity | 1/10/40/100g mmf qsfp 100gbase 12f MTP : Electronics
    FiberCablesDirect - 40M OM4 MTP MTP 12 Fiber Patch Cable | 100G Plenum Multi-Fiber 50/125 MTP to MTP Multimode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | B Type Polarity | 1/10/40/100g mmf qsfp 100gbase 12f MTP : Electronics


    FiberCablesDirect - 10M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Armored  100Gb LSZH Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 10 Meter (32.8ft) |  Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100g qsfp+ 100gbase
    FiberCablesDirect - 10M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Armored 100Gb LSZH Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 10 Meter (32.8ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100g qsfp+ 100gbase


    FiberCablesDirect - 40M OS2 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable |  Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to ST Singlemode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft)  | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | smf lc-st dx single-mode in/outdoor
    FiberCablesDirect - 40M OS2 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to ST Singlemode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | smf lc-st dx single-mode in/outdoor


    FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable |  Indoor/Outdoor 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 50 Meter  (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100g sfp+ 100gbase lc-lc
    FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100g sfp+ 100gbase lc-lc


    FiberCablesDirect - 40M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb  Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | Length  Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr lc-lc dx mmf 10gbase
    FiberCablesDirect - 40M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr lc-lc dx mmf 10gbase


    40M OM3 SC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 SC to ST  Multimode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M |  FiberCablesDirect | Alt: mmf sc-st dx mm
    40M OM3 SC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 SC to ST Multimode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: mmf sc-st dx mm


    FiberCablesDirect - 40M OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb  Duplex 50/125 LC to SC Multimode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | Length  Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gbps sc-lc mm dx lc/sc
    FiberCablesDirect - 40M OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to SC Multimode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gbps sc-lc mm dx lc/sc


    FiberCablesDirect - 60M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb  Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 60 Meter (196.85ft) | Length  Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb lc-lc
    FiberCablesDirect - 60M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 60 Meter (196.85ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb lc-lc


    FiberCablesDirect - 40M OS2 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex  9/125 LC to ST Singlemode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | Length Options:  0.5M-300M | smf lc-st dx single-mode in/outdoor black : Electronics -  Amazon.com
    FiberCablesDirect - 40M OS2 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to ST Singlemode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | smf lc-st dx single-mode in/outdoor black : Electronics - Amazon.com


    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - 5m - Purple| LC to LC, OM4,  50/125 Type, Multi Mode Duplex - Entegrade Series: Electronics
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - 5m - Purple| LC to LC, OM4, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode Duplex - Entegrade Series: Electronics


    Optical SNS LC/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multi Mode OM3 50/125 Patch Cord  5M/15ft: Home Audio & Theater
    Optical SNS LC/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multi Mode OM3 50/125 Patch Cord 5M/15ft: Home Audio & Theater


    FiberCablesDirect - 40M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC  to LC Multimode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M |  ofnr lc-lc dx mmf 10gbase sfp+ sr Aqua Zip-Cord : Electronics
    FiberCablesDirect - 40M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 40 Meter (131.23ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr lc-lc dx mmf 10gbase sfp+ sr Aqua Zip-Cord : Electronics


    FiberCablesDirect - 0.5M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb  Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 0.5 Meter (1.64ft) | Length  Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gb mmf sfp+ 100gbase dplx
    FiberCablesDirect - 0.5M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 0.5 Meter (1.64ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gb mmf sfp+ 100gbase dplx


    Jeirdus 50M LC to LC Indoor Armored Duplex 50/125 OM2 Fiber  Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Multimode 50Meters 160ft LC-LC :  Electronics
    Jeirdus 50M LC to LC Indoor Armored Duplex 50/125 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Multimode 50Meters 160ft LC-LC : Electronics


    Optical SNS LC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multi Mode OM4 50/125  Patch Cord 2M/6ft: Home Audio & Theater
    Optical SNS LC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multi Mode OM4 50/125 Patch Cord 2M/6ft: Home Audio & Theater


    Fiber Optic Cables - $100 to $200 / Fiber Optic Cables / Audio  Cables: Electronics
    Fiber Optic Cables - $100 to $200 / Fiber Optic Cables / Audio Cables: Electronics


    .

    Read next

    Kalidi 15 Inch Laptop Sleeve

    Kalidi 15 Inch Laptop Sleeve

    Diza100 Hdmi 90 270 Degree

    Diza100 Hdmi 90 270 Degree

    Wholesale 10 Pack 1mb Bulk

    Wholesale 10 Pack 1mb Bulk

    40w 14 8v M5y1k Battery

    40w 14 8v M5y1k Battery

    Fujipoly Mod Smart Premium G

    Fujipoly Mod Smart Premium G

    Gigabyte Ga Z270xp Sli Lga1151

    Gigabyte Ga Z270xp Sli Lga1151